Skip to product information
1 of 1

Apricot Kernel Oil

Regular price $14.42 CAD
Regular price Sale price $14.42 CAD
Sale Sold out
Quantity

Apricot kernel oil is a lightweight, easily absorbed oil great for moisturizing the skin and hair. It is popular ingredient in many cosmetic products such as lotions, makeup, and soaps. Try using it as a massage oil or use it to make your own skin lotion! For external use only.

Extraction Method: Cold Pressed

Processing Type:Refined

375/1 mL (345/1 g)